Filters

CFP & Converter Modules

11 products

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 products
View
CVR-CFP-QSFP28-LR ATGBICS Multivendor CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter module for QSFP28 LRCFP2-100G-LR4, ATGBICS® Cisco Compatible, CFP2 Module 100GBase-LR4, 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC, DOM
CVR-CFP-QSFP28F, Cisco Compatible, Adapter Converter Module 100G CFP to QSFP28FCVR-CFP-QSFP28F, ATGBICS® Cisco Compatible, Adapter Converter Module 100G CFP to QSFP28F
CVR-CFP-QSFP28, Cisco Compatible, Adapter Converter Module 100G CFP to QSFP28CVR-CFP-QSFP28, ATGBICS® Cisco Compatible, Adapter Converter Module 100G CFP to QSFP28
CFP-100G-ER4, Cisco Compatible, CFP Module 100GBase-ER, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, LC, DOMCFP-100G-ER4, AT-GBICS® Cisco Compatible, CFP Module 100GBase-ER, 1310nm, SMF, 40km, LC, DOM

Recently viewed