Filters

Legacy Transceivers

213 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 213 products
View
Part Number 10G-XFP-ER, Alcatel Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1550nm, SMF, 40km), AT-GBICS
Part Number 10GBASE-ZR-XFP, Enterasys Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1550nm, SMF, 80km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number 10GBASE-ER/EW-XFP, Huawei Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1550nm, SMF, 40km), AT-GBICS
Part Number 10125, Extreme Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1550nm, SMF, 80km), AT-GBICS
Part Number 409-10007, Dell Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number 407-10948, Dell Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS

Recently viewed