Filters

H3C Compatible Transceivers

19 products

Showing 1 - 19 of 19 products
View
Part Number JD107A, H3C Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase-ZR (1550nm, SMF, 80km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number JD089A-T, H3C Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-T (Copper RJ45, 100m), AT-GBICS
Part Number JD090A, H3C Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-EX (1310nm, SMF, 40km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number SFP-10G-T-HP, H3C Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10G Base T (RJ45, Copper, 30m), AT-GBICS
Part Number H3C-SFP-XG-T, H3C Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10G Base T (RJ45, Copper, 30m), AT-GBICS
Part Number 0231A090, H3C Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-ZX (1550nm, SMF, 80km, DOM), AT-GBICS

Recently viewed