DWDM-SFP-4692 Cisco Compatible Transceiver DWDM SFP 1000Base 100GHz (1546.92nm, 100km, DOM)


Price:
Stock:
Ships within 10 days

Product Details

Product Details

Product Type Fibre Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer AT-GBICS
Vendor Compatibility Cisco
Product Description Cisco Compatible Transceiver, DWDM SFP, 1000Base, 100GHz, 1546.92nm, 100km, DOM

 

Technical Specifications

Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Max Distance 100km
Wavelength 1546.92nm
Interface LC Duplex
Cable Type SMF
DOM Support Yes Temperature range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compliance Standards MSA Compliant Warranty Lifetime Replacement
Dimensions        8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm Weight 75 grams

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Maestro Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed