CWDM-SFP-1550-80 Cisco Compatible Transceiver CWDM SFP 1000Base (80km, SMF, LC, 1550nm)


Price:
Stock:
Ships within 10 days

Product Details

Product Details

Product Type Fibre Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer AT-GBICS
Vendor Compatibility Cisco
Product Description Cisco Compatible Transceiver, CWDM SFP 1000Base, 80km, SMF, LC, 1550nm

 

Technical Specifications

Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Max Distance 80km
Wavelength 1550nm
Interface LC Duplex
Cable Type SMF
DOM Support Yes Temperature range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Compliance Standards MSA Compliant Warranty Lifetime Replacement
Dimensions        8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm Weight 75 grams

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Maestro Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed