LC-FC OS2, Fibre Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, Yellow, 3m

ATGBICS Fibre Patch CablesSKU: CAB-OS2-LC-FC-3M-D

We quote our Global List Price on this website. Please contact us directly for all Reseller, Distribution & End User Volume Pricing
List Price:
Sale price$12.00
Stock:
Ships within 12 days

Product Details

Product Details

Product Type Fibre Optic Cable
Manufacturer AT-GBICS
Product Description LC-FC OS2 Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex Yellow

 

Technical Specifications

Fibre Type OS2
Fibre Connector LC-FC
Fibre Mode Singlemode
Fibre Count Duplex
Fibre Size 9/125
Jacket PVC
Colour Yellow

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Maestro Mastercard Shop Pay Union Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed