FTLX2672D333 Finisar Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-BX-U (Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Ind Temp)

Finisar compatibleSKU: FTLX2672D333-C

We quote our Global List Price on this website. Please contact us directly for all Reseller, Distribution & End User Volume Pricing
List Price:
Sale price£99.00
Stock:
In stock

Product Details

Product Details

Product Type Fibre Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer ATGBICS
Vendor Compatibility Finisar
Product Description Finisar Compatible Transceiver, SFP+, 10GBase-BX-U, BiDi, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Ind

 

Technical Specifications

Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1000Base
Max Distance 10km
Wavelength Tx1270/Rx13300nm
Interface LC Simplex Cable Type SMF
DOM Support Yes Temperature range -40 to 85°C
Compliance Standards MSA Compliant Warranty Lifetime Replacement
Dimensions        8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm Weight 75 grams

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Google Pay Maestro Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed