Filters

100Base SFP Transceivers

75 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 75 products
View
Part Number 470-AAGP, AT-GBICS Dell Compatible, SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, 10G SFP+ Cu, 3m, Passive
Part Number 02310MUJ, AT-GBICS Huawei Networks Compatible, QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 40G QSFP+, 5m, Passive
Part Number SFP-FX-OC3-S80K, AT-GBICS ZTE Compatible Transceiver, SFP 100Base-ZX
Part Number JD091A, AT-GBICS HPE Compatible Transceiver, SFP, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DOM
Part Number 0231A090, AT-GBICS H3C Compatible Transceiver, SFP, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DOM

Recently viewed