Filters

ZTE® Compatible Products

19 products

Showing 1 - 19 of 19 products
View
Part Number SFP-FX-OC3-S80K, ZTE Compatible Transceiver SFP (100Base-FX, 1310nm, SMF, 80km), AT-GBICS
Part Number XFP-10GE-S10K, ZTE Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number XFP-10GE-S40K, ZTE Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1550nm, SMF, 40km), AT-GBICS
Part Number SFP-GE-S40K, ZTE Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-EX (1550nm, SMF, 40km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number SFP-FX-OC3-S15K, ZTE Compatible Transceiver SFP (100Base-FX, 1510nm, SMF, 15km), AT-GBICS
Part Number SFP-FX-OC3-M2K, ZTE Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-FX (1310nm, MMF, 2km), AT-GBICS
Part Number SFP-FX-OC3-S40K, ZTE Compatible Transceiver SFP (100Base-FX, 1310nm, SMF, 40km), AT-GBICS

Recently viewed