Filters

XENPAK Transceivers

19 products

Showing 1 - 19 of 19 products
View
Part Number J8173A, AT-GBICS HPE Compatible Transceiver, XENPAK, 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM 
Part Number J8175A, AT-GBICS HPE Compatible Transceiver, XENPAK, 10GBase-SR, 850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM 
Part Number J8176A, AT-GBICS HPE Compatible Transceiver, XENPAK, 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, SMF, 40km, DOM 

Recently viewed