Filters

Ciena & Citrix Compatible Transceivers

81 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 81 products
View
Part Number NTTP86BAE6, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number NTTP85BA, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number NTTP84BA, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number NTTP83BA, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number NTTP81BA, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number NTTP80BA, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number NTTP30CFE6, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number EW3Z0000589, Citrix Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number EW3P0000561, Citrix Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number EW3A0000714, Citrix Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number 130-4905-900, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS
Part Number 130-4900-900, Ciena Compatible Transceiver XFP 10GBase (1310nm, SMF, 10km, DOM), AT-GBICS

Recently viewed