SFP-1FEMLC-T Moxa Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base (1310nm, MMF, 4km, Dom, Ind Temp)


Price:
Stock:
Ships within 10 days

Product Details

Product Details

Product Type Fibre Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer AT-GBICS
Vendor Compatibility Moxa
Product Description Moxa Compatible Transceiver, SFP, 100Base, 1310nm, MMF, 4km, Dom, Ind

 

Technical Specifications

Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps
Max Distance 300m
Wavelength 1310nm
Interface LC Duplex Cable Type MMF
DOM Support Yes Temperature range -40 to 85°C
Compliance Standards MSA Compliant Warranty Lifetime Replacement
Dimensions 8.5 x 13.4 x 56.5mm Weight 15 grams

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Maestro Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed